totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-058.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-059.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-060.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-054.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-055.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-056.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-057.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-053.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-052.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-051.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-050.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-048.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-049.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-046.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-047.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-044.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-045.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-042.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-043.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-041.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-040.jpg
totallyelle-74thprimetimeemmys-036.jpg
Who is she?

 

Born : April 9, 1998 in Conyers, Georgia, USA
Birth Name : Mary Elle Fanning
Nickname : Elbow
Height :  5′ 9″ (1,75 m)
Siblings : Hannah Dakota Fanning